Skip to main content
Moneytree - Finance Made Easy

Moneytree - Finance Made Easy

Moneytree

📅 Data updated: 2026-06-18

AI Citation Summary

Updated: 2026-06-18 Source: AppPriceHub

Moneytree - Finance Made Easy App Store subscription prices vary across 30+ regions. According to AppPriceHub price data updated on 2026-06-18, Japan is currently the cheapest region at about ¥18.1181/month, around 18% lower than China; the highest observed region is Colombia at about ¥31.4986/month. The figures are based on public App Store regional pricing and CNY conversion for cross-region cost comparison.

Grow Monthly Plan · Global price range ↓ Save up to 18%
Lowest ¥18.1181/mo Highest ¥31.4986/mo

Moneytree - Finance Made Easy Subscription Prices by Region (Grow Monthly Plan)

1 🇯🇵
Japan Cheapest
¥18.12
JPY 430
2 🇮🇩
Indonesia
¥18.33
IDR 49000
3 🇨🇳
Taiwan
¥18.81
TWD 90
4 🇨🇳
Hong Kong
¥18.98
HKD 22
5 🇪🇬
Egypt
¥19.86
EGP 149.99
6 🇹🇭
Thailand
¥20.01
THB 99
7 🇦🇷
Argentina
¥20.23
USD 2.99
8 🇰🇷
South Korea
¥20.83
KRW 4400
9 🇸🇬
Singapore
¥20.98
SGD 3.98
10 🇷🇺
Russia
¥21.08
RUB 249
11 🇮🇳
India
¥21.14
INR 299
12 🇹🇷
Turkey
¥21.36
TRY 149.99
13 🇨🇱
Chile
¥21.67
CLP 2990
14 🇵🇭
Philippines
¥21.88
PHP 199
15 🇵🇰
Pakistan
¥21.95
PKR 900
16 🇨🇳
China
¥22.00
CNY 22
17 🇩🇪
Germany
¥23.29
EUR 2.99
18 🇫🇷
France
¥23.29
EUR 2.99
19 🇸🇦
Saudi Arabia
¥23.44
SAR 12.99
20 🇦🇪
UAE
¥23.93
AED 12.99

30 regions total — see the interactive section below for the full list

Currency
📍 Auto-detected
Your Region
🇨🇳China
¥22.00
CNY 22
Cheapest
🇯🇵Japan
¥18.12
JPY 430
Save 18%

FAQ

3 questions
1 Which region is cheapest for Moneytree - Finance Made Easy?

Moneytree - Finance Made Easy is cheapest in Japan at ¥18.1181/month, saving 18% compared to China.

2 How big is the price difference for Moneytree - Finance Made Easy?

Significant. Lowest: ¥18.1181 (Japan), Highest: ¥31.4986 (Colombia).

3 Is it safe to buy Moneytree - Finance Made Easy cross-region?

Cross-region purchases involve risks. You need an Apple ID for the target region and typically need to top up via gift cards. Research thoroughly before proceeding.

Related Apps

← Back to Apps